Agenda

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Wedstr.nr Speellocatie
26-02-2024 19:15 uur Dames 3 - Volley Meerkerk'95 DS 5 7000D2A AC-1 De Appelgaard
28-02-2024 19:45 uur RVC/Libanon '50 HS 4 - Heren 4 7000H2B BF De Appelgaard
01-03-2024 19:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht DS 6 - Dames 3 7000D2A LA-1 De Dijk
01-03-2024 19:30 uur Jongens B1 - Switch'89 JB 1 7000JB2B2 DE De Wielewaal
01-03-2024 20:30 uur Heren 2 - Vridos HS 1 7000H1B LI De Wielewaal
01-03-2024 20:30 uur HWVV Fidus MA 1 - Meisjes A1 7000MAHA2 BA De Schenkel
01-03-2024 21:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht HS 8 - Heren 5 7000H3A FA De Dijk
01-03-2024 21:30 uur Dames 2 - Sliedrecht Sport DS 6 7000D1C LI De Wielewaal
01-03-2024 21:30 uur Heren 4 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 5 7000H2B FL-1 De Wielewaal
02-03-2024 09:00 uur De Burgst Breda MC 4 - Meisjes C1 7000MC3D2 AC Sportcentrum Breda
02-03-2024 09:30 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 2 - CMV 52 7000CA51F2DA De Linde
02-03-2024 09:30 uur VIA JC 1 - Jongens C1 7000JC2C2 EC MFC de Lingehof
02-03-2024 12:30 uur Vollido N5 2 - CMV 51 7000CA51D2FC De Ridderhal
02-03-2024 12:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Vollido MB 1 7000MB1B2 AC De Wielewaal
02-03-2024 14:00 uur Meteoor HS 1 - Heren 3 7000H2C FA Oosterbliek
02-03-2024 15:00 uur Dames 1 - Sliedrecht Sport DS 4 7000DPB LI De Wielewaal
02-03-2024 17:15 uur Heren 1 - CVV-Spirit HS 1 70003AH FA De Wielewaal
08-03-2024 19:00 uur Jongens C1 - AVVA JC 1 7000JC2C2 CA De Appelgaard
08-03-2024 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - Meteoor MA 1 7000MAHA2 AD De Wielewaal
08-03-2024 20:30 uur Dames 4 - VIA DS 2 7000D3A AE De Wielewaal
08-03-2024 20:30 uur Heren 5 - DVO HS 3 7000H3A AE De Wielewaal
08-03-2024 21:30 uur Dames 3 - VIA DS 1 7000D2A AE De Wielewaal
09-03-2024 09:00 uur Sliedrecht Sport N5 2 - CMV 52 7000CA51F2BA De Basis
09-03-2024 11:15 uur CMV 51 - Sliedrecht Sport N5 5 7000CA51D2CD De Wielewaal
09-03-2024 13:00 uur Jongens B1 - Haaften Kwiek JB 1 7000JB2B2 DA De Wielewaal
09-03-2024 14:30 uur VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 2 - Heren 1 70003AH KF De Reiger
09-03-2024 15:00 uur WHV DS 2 - Dames 2 7000D1C CL De Wiel
09-03-2024 17:30 uur WHV HS 2 - Heren 2 7000H1B CL De Wiel
09-03-2024 18:45 uur Minerva DS 1 - Dames 1 7000DPB CL Dillenburcht
09-03-2024 19:00 uur Volley2B MB 3 - Meisjes B1 7000MB1B2 FA De Ackers
09-03-2024 20:00 uur Volley Zuid MA 1 - Meisjes A1 7000MAHA2 CA Mercatus College
13-03-2024 20:45 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 2 - Heren 3 7000H2C DA De Linde
15-03-2024 19:45 uur Heren 4 - Fusion Rotterdam HS 2 7000H2B FG-1 De Wielewaal
15-03-2024 20:00 uur Atak'55 DS 5 - Dames 4 7000D3A DA Sportcentrum Waspik
15-03-2024 20:00 uur Heren 3 - AVVA HS 3 7000H2C AL-1 De Appelgaard
15-03-2024 20:30 uur Dames 2 - SNA DS 1 7000D1C LH De Wielewaal
15-03-2024 20:30 uur AVVA DS 4 - Dames 3 7000D2A DA Het Spant
15-03-2024 21:30 uur Heren 2 - Volley Zuid HS 3 7000H1B LH De Wielewaal
16-03-2024 09:30 uur Smash'66 N5 3 - CMV 51 7000CA51D2EC Blokweer
16-03-2024 11:00 uur WHV MA 1 - Meisjes A2 7000MA2B2 FC De Wiel
16-03-2024 12:45 uur Jongens C1 - VC WIK Groot-Ammers JC 1 7000JC2C2 CF De Wielewaal
16-03-2024 13:00 uur WHV JB 1 - Jongens B1 7000JB2B2 FD De Wiel
16-03-2024 14:00 uur Meisjes C1 - De Burgst Breda MC 4 7000MC3D2 CA De Appelgaard
16-03-2024 15:00 uur Dames 1 - Donki Sjot DS 3 7000DPB LH De Wielewaal
16-03-2024 17:00 uur Heren 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 3 70003AH FJ De Wielewaal
21-03-2024 20:45 uur Dames 1 - Cegelec ZUVO DS 1 7000DPB LK De Appelgaard
21-03-2024 21:30 uur Erasmus Volley HS 1 - Heren 1 70003AH IF Woudestein
22-03-2024 19:45 uur Dames 4 - Atak'55 DS 4 7000D3A AC De Wielewaal
22-03-2024 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - Volley Zuid MA 1 7000MAHA2 AC De Appelgaard
22-03-2024 20:30 uur Heren 3 - Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 2 7000H2C AD-1 De Wielewaal
22-03-2024 21:30 uur Dames 3 - Volley Meerkerk'95 DS 5 7000D2A AC De Wielewaal
22-03-2024 21:30 uur Heren 5 - DVO HS 3 7000H3A AE-1 De Wielewaal
23-03-2024 10:30 uur Volley Tilburg MC 2 - Meisjes C1 7000MC3D2 EC Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat)
23-03-2024 11:30 uur CMV 51 - Next Volley Dordrecht N5 3 7000CA51D2CB De Wielewaal
23-03-2024 11:30 uur CMV 52 - Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 2 7000CA51F2AD De Wielewaal
23-03-2024 12:15 uur Switch'89 JB 1 - Jongens B1 7000JB2B2 ED Walburghal
23-03-2024 12:30 uur Next Volley Dordrecht DS 4 - Dames 2 7000D1C BL De Dijk
23-03-2024 13:00 uur Volley2B HS 3 - Heren 2 7000H1B BL De Ackers
23-03-2024 13:30 uur Vridos MA 1 - Meisjes A2 7000MA2B2 EC De Giessenhal
23-03-2024 14:30 uur Next Volley Dordrecht MA 1 - Meisjes A1 7000MAHA2 EA De Dijk
23-03-2024 15:15 uur VC WIK Groot-Ammers JC 1 - Jongens C1 7000JC2C2 FC De Reiger
27-03-2024 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Vollido HS 1 70003AH FE De Wielewaal
27-03-2024 21:00 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 DS 5 - Dames 3 7000D2A CA De Linde
28-03-2024 21:30 uur ODI DS 2 - Dames 1 7000DPB BL De Klep
29-03-2024 20:30 uur AVVA DS 4 - Dames 3 7000D2A DA-1 Het Spant
30-03-2024 12:15 uur Switch'89 MC 1 - Meisjes C1 7000MC3D2 DC Walburghal
30-03-2024 18:30 uur Hou Stand HS 2 - Heren 4 7000H2B DF-1 Sportcentrum West
02-04-2024 19:30 uur Molenwiek'74 DS 1 - Dames 3 7000D2A BA De Klipper
03-04-2024 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - HWVV Fidus MA 1 7000MAHA2 AB De Wielewaal
05-04-2024 19:45 uur Meisjes A2 - Vridos MA 1 7000MA2B2 CE De Wielewaal
05-04-2024 20:00 uur Dames 3 - VIA DS 1 7000D2A AE-1 De Appelgaard
05-04-2024 20:00 uur Dames 4 - Erasmus Volley DS 6 7000D3A AG De Appelgaard
05-04-2024 20:30 uur Dames 2 - Vollido DS 2 7000D1C LG De Wielewaal
05-04-2024 20:30 uur Vollido DS 6 - Dames 4 (vervallen!) 7000D3A BA De Ridderhal
05-04-2024 20:30 uur Heren 2 - CVV-Spirit HS 3 7000H1B LG De Wielewaal
05-04-2024 20:30 uur Apollo HS 2 - Heren 5 7000H3A BA Cromstrijen
05-04-2024 21:30 uur Heren 4 - Flits HS 4 7000H2B FH De Wielewaal
06-04-2024 09:00 uur Sliedrecht Sport N5 5 - CMV 51 7000CA51D2DC De Basis
06-04-2024 10:45 uur Podarwic JC 1 - Jongens C1 7000JC2C2 DC Sport- & Eventlocatie Maayenbogerd
06-04-2024 11:15 uur Meisjes B1 - Smash'66 MB 1 7000MB1B2 AE De Wielewaal
06-04-2024 11:30 uur Meisjes C1 - Switch'89 MC 1 7000MC3D2 CD De Wielewaal
06-04-2024 13:15 uur Jongens B1 - Next Volley Dordrecht JB 2 7000JB2B2 DC De Wielewaal
06-04-2024 15:15 uur Dames 1 - Smash'66 DS 1 7000DPB LG De Wielewaal
06-04-2024 16:45 uur Podarwic HS 1 - Heren 3 7000H2C BA Sport- & Eventlocatie Maayenbogerd
06-04-2024 17:30 uur Heren 1 - ROWI HS 1 70003AH FH De Wielewaal
09-04-2024 20:15 uur Meteoor MA 1 - Meisjes A1 7000MAHA2 DA Oosterbliek
12-04-2024 19:45 uur Dames 4 - CVV-Spirit DS 4 7000D3A AL De Wielewaal
12-04-2024 20:00 uur Heren 2 - VCN HS 3 7000H1B LA De Appelgaard
12-04-2024 20:30 uur Dames 3 - Next Volley Dordrecht DS 6 7000D2A AL De Wielewaal
12-04-2024 20:30 uur Heren 5 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 7 7000H3A AL De Wielewaal
12-04-2024 21:30 uur Heren 3 - AVVA HS 3 7000H2C AL De Wielewaal
13-04-2024 09:30 uur VC WIK Groot-Ammers N5 2 - CMV 52 7000CA51F2CA De Reiger
13-04-2024 11:15 uur Volley2B MB 2 - Meisjes B1 7000MB1B2 BA De Ackers
13-04-2024 12:15 uur CMV 51 - Vollido N5 2 7000CA51D2CF De Wielewaal
13-04-2024 13:15 uur VC WIK Groot-Ammers DS 4 - Dames 2 7000D1C AL De Reiger
13-04-2024 13:45 uur Jongens C1 - VIA JC 1 7000JC2C2 CE De Wielewaal
13-04-2024 14:15 uur Meisjes A2 - WHV MA 1 7000MA2B2 CF De Wielewaal
13-04-2024 15:30 uur Haaften Kwiek JB 1 - Jongens B1 7000JB2B2 AD Burcht van Haeften
13-04-2024 16:15 uur Meisjes A1 - Next Volley Dordrecht MA 1 7000MAHA2 AE De Wielewaal
13-04-2024 16:30 uur Flits HS 1 - Heren 1 70003AH GF Sportcentrum Papendrecht
13-04-2024 17:00 uur VOKO DS 1 - Dames 1 7000DPB AL VOKO-home
13-04-2024 17:30 uur Fusion Rotterdam HS 2 - Heren 4 7000H2B GF Alexander